Kampprogram

Kamper og resultater for i 2024

Dato Runde Serienavn Lag (H) Score Lag (B)
8. april 1. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 2 - 1 Bærum/Høvik Kampdetaljer
15. april 2. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Rustad Abildsø SK 2 7 - 3 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
22. april 3. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 1 - 0 Langhus 2 Kampdetaljer
29. april 4. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Kjelsås 1 - 3 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
6. mai 5. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 3 - 2 Hasle-Løren 3 Kampdetaljer
13. mai 6. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Skeid 2 3 - 2 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
27. mai 7. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 2 - 1 Grei 2 Kampdetaljer
3. juni 8. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Veitvet 0 - 0 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
7. juni 2. runde Gutter 15 år OBOS Cup Holmlia 1 - 3 Kjelsås Kampdetaljer
11. juni 9. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Kolbotn 11 - 2 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
17. juni 10. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 0 - 0 Årvoll 2 Kampdetaljer
24. juni 11. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Stovner SK 20:15 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
11. august 12. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Bærum/Høvik 20:15 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
19. august 13. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 20:15 Rustad Abildsø SK 2 Kampdetaljer
26. august 14. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Langhus 2 18:45 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
2. september 15. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 20:15 Kjelsås Kampdetaljer
9. september 16. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Hasle-Løren 3 18:30 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
16. september 17. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 20:15 Skeid 2 Kampdetaljer
23. september 18. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Grei 2 20:15 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
7. oktober 19. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 20:15 Veitvet Kampdetaljer
14. oktober 20. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 20:15 Kolbotn Kampdetaljer
21. oktober 21. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Årvoll 2 20:15 Holmlia Kampdetaljer
28. oktober 22. runde Gutter 16 år 3. div. avd. 02 Holmlia 20:15 Stovner SK Kampdetaljer

Lag Kamp Po
Rustad Abildsø SK G16-2 10 18
Kolbotn G16-1 9 16
Årvoll G16-2 9 16
Holmlia G16-1 8 15
Bærum G16-2 9 14
Veitvet G16-1 8 14
Grei G16-2 8 14
Skeid G16-2 10 13
Hasle-Løren G16-3 9 12
Stovner SK G16-1 8 8
Langhus G16-2 8 5
Kjelsås G16-2 8 4
Fagerstrand G16-1 0 0